Dressage
Edward Gal (Oosterbeek) | GLOCK’s Zonik N.O.P. |
Hans Peter Minderhoud (Oosterbeek) | GLOCK’s Dream Boy |
Emmelie Scholtens (Gorinchem) | Apache |
Madeleine Witte-Vrees (Schijndel) | Cennin |
Rien van der Schaft (Wenum-Wiesel) | Bondscoach |
Edwin Enzerink (Asten-Heusden) | Teamveterinair |
Jumping
Frank Schuttert (Ommen) | Chianti’s Champion |
Harrie Smolders (Lage Mierde) | Don VHP Z N.O.P./ Emerald |
Jur Vrieling (Holwierde) | VDL Glasgow van het Merelsnest N.O.P. |
Leopold van Asten (Duizel) | VDL Groep Beauty (meereizende reserve) |
Marc Houtzager (Rouveen) | Sterrehof’s Calimero |
Rob Ehrens (Weert) | Bondscoach |
Arie Hoogendoorn (Haaksbergen) | Teamveterinair |
Eventing
Merel Blom (Aalten) | Rumour Has It N.O.P. |
Laura Hoogeveen (Weert) | Quibus |
Alice Naber-Lozeman (Biddinghuizen) | ACSI Peter Parker N.O.P./ ACSI Harry Belafonte |
Raf Kooremans (Turnhout) | Henri Z |
Renske Kroeze (Prinsenbeek) | Jane Z |
Theo van de Vendel (Ederveen) | Zindane |
Bettina Hoy (Reine, Duitsland) | Bondscoach |
Leendert Jan Hofland (Bodegraven) | Teamveterinair |
Para-Dressage
Frank Hosmar (Haarle) | Alphaville N.O.P. |
Sanne Voets (Berghem) | Demantur N.O.P. |
Nicole den Dulk (Elen, België) | Wallace N.O.P. |
Rixt van der Horst (Nistelrode) | Findsley |
Joyce Heuitink (Arnhem) | Bondscoach |
Brenda Hoogelander (Oirschot) | Teamveterinair |
Driving
IJsbrand Chardon (Den Hoorn, Zuid-Holland) | |
Bram Chardon (Den Hoorn, Zuid-Holland) | |
Koos de Ronde (Zwartewaal) | |
Harry de Ruijter (Kessel) | Bondscoach |
Albert van Unen (Vinkega) | Teamveterinair |
Endurance
Jeanette Wilhelm (Ede) | Chatar F |
Jarmila Lakeman (Warnsvel) | El Kebir Florival |
Leonie Schoonderwoert (Hoogeveen) | Meneer Prince |
Joyce van den Berg (Leiden) | Volcan de Begue |
Marijke Visser (Stavelot, België) | Rouchka de Lux |
Pieter Wiersinga (Vaassen) | Chef d’Equipe |
Emile Docquier (Stavelot, België) | Team trainer |
Waling Haytema (Oldeholtpade) | Teamveterinair |
Reining
Lia Freriks (Zaandam) | Ready for Revolution |
Hubert Heule (USA) | Lil Juice |
Jurgen Pouls (Grathem) | Royal Jack |
Michel Sandijck (Canada) | Wimpys Snow Gun |
Rieky Young-van Osch (Vorstenbosch) | Hang Ten and Shine / Hangten Shiner |
Robert Overbeek (Rotstergaast) | Bondscoach |
Waling Haytema (Oldeholtpade) | Teamveterinair |
Voltige
Claire de Ridder Leidschendam) | Solo voltigeur |
Christina Tetteroo (Aerdenhout) | Solo longeur |
Carola Sneekes (Callantsoog) | Solo en teamvoltigeur |
Marjo Sneekes (Callantsoog) | Solo longeur |
Esther Sneekes (’t Zand) | Teamvoltigeur |
Roxanne Ruigrok (Hillegom) | Teamvoltigeur |
Dianne ter Meulen (Bilthoven) | Teamvoltigeur |
Renske van Schaik (Boekel) | Teamvoltigeur |
Sofie van der Laan (Den Dolder) | Teamvoltigeur |
Cynthia Danvers (Bilthoven) | Teamlongeur |
Diana van Klaveren (Lisse) | Bondscoach |
Rijk Jan Pleijter (Kaatsheuvel) | Teamveterinair |